Country Packers PP IK MP TP WS CS
1SerbiaSerbia977892816191
2RomaniaRomania948484011269
3BulgariaBulgaria70589229145
4CroatiaCroatia7041132717201
5USAUSA6347113132213
6PolandPoland5645518997
7RussiaRussia5245520363
8ChileChile49341020588
9HungaryHungary4841618273
10PortugalPortugal4237321185
11SpainSpain4139613182
12IranIran403677211
13IndonesiaIndonesia343427075
14ArgentinaArgentina3221410471
15MacedoniaMacedonia312431413133
16TurkeyTurkey2923148120
17GreeceGreece2719288133
18UkraineUkraine272429342
19FranceFrance2725414253
20PeruPeru2418715294

Income: 18669.8 €